Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Yin House (block A)FLOOR 20FLAT 1
Registration Number:13022202320261
|Transaction Date:01/02/2013
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
PRICE
$2.78 M
Saleable Area
534sq.ft.
Buy $5,207 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
617sq.ft.
Buy $4,506 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 01/02/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road