Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Yin House (block A)FLOOR 11FLAT 4
Registration Number:24041100960041
|Transaction Date:28/03/2024
PRN:B0176004
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$3.3 M
Saleable Area
404sq.ft.
Buy $8,168 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $7,082 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 28/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road