Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Yin House (block A)FLOOR 17FLAT 4
Registration Number:09100903140298
|Transaction Date:11/09/2009
PRN:C0014844
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$930 K
Saleable Area
404sq.ft.
Buy $2,304 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $1,996 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 11/09/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road