Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Yin House (block A)FLOOR 8FLAT 1
Registration Number:11030102590248
|Transaction Date:09/02/2011
PRN:B0175681
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$1.75 M
Saleable Area
534sq.ft.
Buy $3,278 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
617sq.ft.
Buy $2,836 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 09/02/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road