Sold

Siu Yat Building Block BFLOOR 7FLAT B2

Registration Number:12042602230148
||
undefined undefined
PRICE
$2.98 M
call_me
Saleable Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $7,247 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 29/03/2012
Siu Yat BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Siu Yat Building is located on 1 Sai Kung Hoi Pong Square, Siu Yat Building divides into 2 blocks, 79 units in total. The school network belongs to 95 (Primary School) and Sai Kung District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
79
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Sai Kung Hoi Pong Square