Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Yan House (block G)FLOOR 3FLAT 3
Registration Number:20042800140041
|Transaction Date:14/04/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$4.6 M
Saleable Area
449sq.ft.
Buy $10,248 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $8,425 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road