Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Wai House (block E)FLOOR 1FLAT 4
Registration Number:16052401740022
|Transaction Date:11/05/2016
PRN:B0181340
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$2.4 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $5,478 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
507sq.ft.
Buy $4,734 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road