Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Tai House (block T)FLOOR 25FLAT 2
Registration Number:16051600680075
|Transaction Date:06/05/2016
PRN:B7989987
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$2.8 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $6,503 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $5,385 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road