Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Tai House (block T)FLOOR 4FLAT 8
Registration Number:22061001510117
|Transaction Date:13/05/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$4.67 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $9,665 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $8,007 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 13/05/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road