Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Tai House (block T)FLOOR 13FLAT 7
Registration Number:15022702470102
|Transaction Date:02/02/2015
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$3.48 M
Saleable Area
467sq.ft.
Buy $7,449 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
564sq.ft.
Buy $6,170 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 02/02/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road