Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Tai House (block T)FLOOR 3FLAT 1
Registration Number:10020400700015
|Transaction Date:21/01/2010
PRN:B7989970
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$1.06 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $2,384 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
539sq.ft.
Buy $1,976 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 21/01/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road