Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Tai House (block T)FLOOR 8FLAT 2
Registration Number:16070700510063
|Transaction Date:27/06/2016
PRN:B4649867
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$2.2 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $5,110 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $4,231 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 27/06/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road