Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Tai House (block T)FLOOR 18FLAT 3
Registration Number:14073000950028
|Transaction Date:30/06/2014
PRN:B0204135
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$2.53 M
Saleable Area
467sq.ft.
Buy $5,416 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
564sq.ft.
Buy $4,486 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 30/06/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road