Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Tai House (block T)FLOOR 17FLAT 4
Registration Number:11113001390059
|Transaction Date:18/11/2011
PRN:B5639957
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
PRICE
$1.66 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $3,431 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $2,844 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 18/11/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road