Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Sun House (block B)FLOOR 15FLAT 3
Registration Number:11070702820120
|Transaction Date:27/04/2011
PRN:B0177074
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$1.4 M
Saleable Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $3,309 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $2,863 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 27/04/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road