Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Sun House (block B)FLOOR 16FLAT 3
Registration Number:10061502740048
|Transaction Date:25/05/2010
PRN:B0177083
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$1 M
Saleable Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $2,364 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $2,045 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road