Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Shun House (block K)FLOOR 2FLAT 1
Registration Number:21050401490256
|Transaction Date:23/04/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$4.54 M
Gross Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $8,388 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road