Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Ping House (block N)FLOOR 9FLAT 8
Registration Number:22113000900067
|Transaction Date:18/11/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$3.68 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $7,619 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $6,269 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 18/11/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road