Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Ping House (block N)FLOOR 26FLAT 1
Registration Number:21091402010236
|Transaction Date:08/09/2021
PRN:B4648719
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$4.82 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $10,790 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $8,909 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 08/09/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road