Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Ping House (block N)FLOOR 12FLAT 2
Registration Number:22090100800445
|Transaction Date:17/08/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $9,281 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
522sq.ft.
Buy $7,663 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 17/08/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road