Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Ping House (block N)FLOOR 7FLAT 1
Registration Number:18112101240038
|Transaction Date:09/11/2018
PRN:C0017080
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $9,514 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $7,856 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 09/11/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road