Sold
Siu On Court Ting Lok House (block A)FLOOR 9FLAT 5
Registration Number:26010801710020
|Transaction Date:17/12/2025
PRN:C0067756
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $6,463 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
591sq.ft.
Buy $5,415 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 17/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-11-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,311
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tuen Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden