Sold
Siu On Court Ting Yin House (block G)FLOOR 13FLAT 6
Registration Number:26041600210155
|Transaction Date:30/03/2026
PRN:B0612799
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.35 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $6,766 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
591sq.ft.
Buy $5,668 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 30/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-11-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,311
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tuen Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden