Sold
Siu On Court Ting Pong House (block D)FLOOR 14FLAT 6
Registration Number:23110801560031
|Transaction Date:31/10/2023
PRN:B0610349
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$3.59 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $7,246 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
591sq.ft.
Buy $6,071 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 31/10/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-11-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,311
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tuen Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden