Sold
Siu Lung CourtFLOOR 14FLAT 6
Registration Number:00927877
|Transaction Date:01/11/1999
PRN:B7348079
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$580 K
Gross Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $988 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 01/11/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
612
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Tin King Road