Sold
Siu Lung CourtFLOOR 23FLAT 8
Registration Number:01121594
|Transaction Date:20/12/2004
PRN:B0304241
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$543 K
Gross Area
497sq.ft.
Buy $1,093 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 20/12/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
612
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Tin King Road