Sold
Siu Lung CourtFLOOR 22FLAT 10
Registration Number:20012001900068
|Transaction Date:09/01/2020
PRN:B0301065
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$3.85 M
Saleable Area
375sq.ft.
Buy $10,278 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
496sq.ft.
Buy $7,762 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 09/01/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
612
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Tin King Road