Sold
Siu Lung CourtFLOOR 2FLAT 5
Registration Number:11101900450272
|Transaction Date:07/10/2011
PRN:B0303576
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$1.15 M
Saleable Area
376sq.ft.
Buy $3,061 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
497sq.ft.
Buy $2,314 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 07/10/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
612
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Tin King Road