Sold
Siu Lung CourtFLOOR 18FLAT 11
Registration Number:20092800640011
|Transaction Date:17/09/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$3.81 M
Saleable Area
385sq.ft.
Buy $9,882 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $7,467 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 17/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
612
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Tin King Road