Sold
Siu Lung CourtFLOOR 4FLAT 4
Registration Number:25122200400060
|Transaction Date:16/12/2025
PRN:B7348024
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$2.93 M
Saleable Area
566sq.ft.
Buy $5,175 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $3,907 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 16/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
612
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Tin King Road