Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Lok House (block P)FLOOR 21FLAT 8
Registration Number:21110900260043
|Transaction Date:29/10/2021
PRN:C0017663
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$5.3 M
Saleable Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $9,325 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
686sq.ft.
Buy $7,726 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 29/10/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road