Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Lok House (block P)FLOOR 25FLAT 4
Registration Number:18022802360019
|Transaction Date:02/02/2018
PRN:C1006486
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$5.5 M
Saleable Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $9,677 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
686sq.ft.
Buy $8,017 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 02/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road