Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Lok House (block P)FLOOR 13FLAT 8
Registration Number:12040300880225
|Transaction Date:23/03/2012
PRN:B0199203
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$2.27 M
Saleable Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $3,994 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
686sq.ft.
Buy $3,309 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road