Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Lai House (block Q)FLOOR 15FLAT 2
Registration Number:10062301490058
|Transaction Date:08/06/2010
PRN:B0199561
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$1.17 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $2,717 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $2,250 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 08/06/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road