Sold
Siu Kwai Court Siu Fu House (block B)FLOOR 3FLAT 4
Registration Number:22091901430069
|Transaction Date:13/09/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
374sq.ft.
Buy $9,638 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $7,229 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 13/09/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,428
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tin King Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court