Sold
Siu Kwai Court Siu Keung House (block A)FLOOR 30FLAT 15
Registration Number:25032600140117
|Transaction Date:10/03/2025
PRN:B0217088
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$4.5 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $10,147 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $7,719 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,428
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tin King Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court