Sold
Siu Kwai Court Siu Fu House (block B)FLOOR 17FLAT 6
Registration Number:24082601670027
|Transaction Date:16/08/2024
PRN:B0223597
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$3.7 M
Saleable Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $6,807 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
724sq.ft.
Buy $5,110 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 16/08/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,428
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tin King Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court