Sold

Siu Kwai Court Siu Fu House (block B)FLOOR 30FLAT 16

Registration Number:21012002090147
|
張靜娜 Maggie Cheung
elite
MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$4.21 M
call_me
Saleable Area
374sq.ft.
Buy $11,271 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $8,454 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 08/01/2021
Siu Kwai CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

屋苑背對著菠蘿山,翠綠山巒景色盡收眼簾。屋苑另毗鄰青田遊樂場,場內擁有足球場及大量空曠地方,環境清幽
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,428
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tin King Road
Property Management Company
康業管理服務有限公司
Category
Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court