Sold
Siu Kwai Court Siu Keung House (block A)FLOOR 13FLAT 17
Registration Number:23103000190022
|Transaction Date:14/09/2023
PRN:B0217376
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
PRICE
$3.48 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $9,134 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
502sq.ft.
Buy $6,932 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 14/09/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,428
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tin King Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court