Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Kit House (block D)FLOOR 1FLAT 4
Registration Number:11010601490016
|Transaction Date:06/12/2010
PRN:B0179975
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$1.09 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $2,488 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
507sq.ft.
Buy $2,150 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 06/12/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road