Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Kit House (block D)FLOOR 13FLAT 5
Registration Number:20090200360029
|Transaction Date:14/08/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$4.75 M
Saleable Area
476sq.ft.
Buy $9,984 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $8,636 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 14/08/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road