Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Kit House (block D)FLOOR 9FLAT 4
Registration Number:14032502150132
|Transaction Date:13/03/2014
PRN:C0671036
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$2.44 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $5,565 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
507sq.ft.
Buy $4,809 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 13/03/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road