Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Kit House (block D)FLOOR 1FLAT 2
Registration Number:11020202100148
|Transaction Date:26/01/2011
PRN:B0179611
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
PRICE
$1.25 M
Saleable Area
493sq.ft.
Buy $2,529 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
569sq.ft.
Buy $2,192 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 26/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road