Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Kit House (block D)FLOOR 11FLAT 4
Registration Number:12111401240048
|Transaction Date:02/11/2012
PRN:B0179998
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
PRICE
$2.29 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $5,227 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
507sq.ft.
Buy $4,517 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 02/11/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road