Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Kit House (block D)FLOOR 19FLAT 4
Registration Number:20022700020362
|Transaction Date:17/02/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$4.1 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $9,359 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
507sq.ft.
Buy $8,087 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 17/02/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road