Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Kin House (block F)FLOOR 21FLAT 8
Registration Number:23122101150147
|Transaction Date:15/12/2023
PRN:B0183684
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$3.4 M
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $8,204 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
505sq.ft.
Buy $6,733 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 15/12/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road