Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Kit House (block D)FLOOR 16FLAT 7
Registration Number:25121900920064
|Transaction Date:12/12/2025
PRN:B4647177
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
PRICE
$2.45 M
Saleable Area
455sq.ft.
Buy $5,381 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $4,658 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 12/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road