Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Ho House (block M)FLOOR 2FLAT 7
Registration Number:19040302290090
|Transaction Date:25/03/2019
PRN:B0194274
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
PRICE
$4.92 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $8,980 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
664sq.ft.
Buy $7,410 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 25/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road