Sold
Siu Hong Court Siu Ho House (block M)FLOOR 2FLAT 2
Registration Number:18072400680078
|Transaction Date:28/06/2018
PRN:B0193080
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$4.4 M
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $10,617 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
503sq.ft.
Buy $8,748 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 28/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,676
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-22 Siu Hong Road