Sold
Siu Hin Court Yat Sang House (block B)FLOOR 6FLAT 10
Registration Number:21051302390014
|Transaction Date:19/04/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $9,831 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
537sq.ft.
Buy $7,449 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 19/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,224
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Leung Wan Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court